2024-04-20
-
16:00
澳布甲
上半场
百年风暴人
0-0
纽玛克特
-
16:00
印尼甲
下半场
佩斯克谏义里
1-1
培斯塔坦格朗
-
16:00
澳昆超
下半场
瑞德兰茨联
2-4
昆士兰狮队
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
伊普斯维奇城
3-2
米切尔顿
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
布里斯班前锋
4-1
洛根闪电
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
玛卢奇多
5-1
贝赛联
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
格拉瓦特山
6-2
北松
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
博莱斯拉夫U19
2-3
布拉格斯巴达U19
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
4-2
帕克斯U19
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
阿格斯皮特什蒂
0-1
斯克拉雷西塔
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
梅塔洛格布斯
0-1
尤尼雷亚德杰
-
16:00
俄乙
下半场
乌拉尔B队
2-0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
特里波利斯U19
1-0
阿里斯U19
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
阿特罗米托斯U19
4-3
基菲萨U19
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
帕纳多里高斯U19
2-1
邦萨拉高斯U19
-
16:00
以U19
下半场
海法夏普尔U19
1-1
沙克尼U19
-
16:00
澳昆女超
下半场
米切尔顿女足
4-4
半岛电力女足
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
超级体育后备队
3-2
皇家AM后备队
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
弗拉卡拉帕塔
2-3
西南德里卡拉尼
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
CSC利伯林
3-2
洛丽莫斯尼塔
-
16:00
日篮B2
第四节
奈良雄心
76-64
爱媛维京人
-
16:00
日篮B2
第四节
岩手大公牛
75-77
青森热力
-
16:00
菲MPBL
第四节
黎刹十字军
85-82
比科尔火山
-
16:00
希腊U19
未开赛
拉密亚U19
0-0
奥林匹亚科斯U19
-
16:05
日篮B1
第四节
涩谷太阳摇滚
77-72
三远新凤凰
-
16:10
罗丁
下半场
瓦伦蒙特
4-0
CS巴西
-
16:15
捷乙
下半场
维斯科夫
1-0
布尔诺
-
16:15
澳维超
下半场
阿尔托纳魔法
1-0
墨尔本骑士
-
16:15
澳昆超
下半场
布里斯班狼队
0-3
摩顿湾联
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
TJ塔特拉
0-1
乌赫尔斯基
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
莫托勒
0-2
多马日利采
-
16:15
捷U19
下半场
杜库拉U19
2-2
利巴域U19
-
16:15
蒙古超
下半场
巴彦祖尔赫体育
0-1
伊尔赤姆
-
16:15
澳维亚
下半场
墨尔本塞尔维
1-0
多富顿
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
禾勒比瑟
1-2
罗尼
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
1-1
布兰戴斯
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
霍穆托夫
1-1
布拉格阿德米拉II
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
2-2
雷图洛德
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
贝内绍夫
1-5
海美瑞
-
16:15
捷戊
下半场
FC捷欣
2-0
禾姆内瑟
-
16:30
俄甲
下半场
FK秋明
0-2
下卡姆斯克石油
-
16:30
澳昆超
下半场
半岛电力
1-2
阳光海岸流浪者
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
普雷佩雷
1-0
科林
-
16:30
捷U19
下半场
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
1-1
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
-
16:30
德U19
下半场
慕尼黑1860U19
3-3
凯泽斯劳滕U19
-
16:30
中台T1联赛
第三节
台南台钢猎鹰
45-45
新北中信特攻
-
16:30
澳北部女联
第四节
达尔文巨鳄女篮
74-75
洛根迅雷女篮
-
16:30
澳北部女联
第四节
凯恩斯海豚女篮
59-104
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
-
16:30
澳南部女联
第四节
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
52-61
墨尔本老虎女篮
-
16:30
Big V女篮
第四节
温德姆女篮
92-62
休姆城野马女篮
-
16:35
日篮B1
第三节
富山松鸡
33-48
信州勇士
-
16:40
中女甲
上半场
河北君乐宝女足
0-0
青岛西海岸女足
-
16:40
澳威北U20
下半场
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
1-0
本克斯拓城狮队U20
-
16:40
日篮B2
第三节
新泻天鹅
37-60
千叶阿尔提里
-
16:45
柬埔超
中场
基里翁索森梅
1-1
金边FC
-
17:00
德U19
上半场
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
2-0
亚琛U19
-
17:00
乌克青
上半场
维勒斯U21
1-1
SK第聂伯罗青年队
-
17:00
意青联甲
上半场
国际米兰青年队
2-0
卡利亚里青年队
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-0
梅特兰野马
-
17:00
德U19
中场
菲尔特U19
1-1
纽伦堡U19
-
17:00
德U19
中场
多特蒙德U19
1-0
杜伊斯堡U19
-
17:00
德U19
中场
科隆胜利U19
3-0
沙尔克04U19
-
17:00
澳东部联
第二节
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
52-35
彭裏斯黑豹
-
17:00
澳东部联
第二节
中央海岸十字军
34-47
山丘黄蜂
-
17:00
中台P联
第二节
新竹攻城狮
47-57
桃园领航猿
-
17:00
乌干达女联
第二节
A1挑战者女篮
34-14
基督教青年会女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
第二节完
吉隆超级猫
33-40
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节完
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
46-36
伍德维尔勇士女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节完
中央区狮子会女篮
42-52
斯特军刀女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第二节完
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
22-45
沃里克参议员女篮
-
17:00
中台篮超
第二节完
台北啤酒
25-39
台北银行
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第三节
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
39-28
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
50-33
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
东珀斯老鹰女篮
39-45
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
63-35
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第三节
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
36-38
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
印尼联
第三节
德瓦联
56-34
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
Big V
第三节
麦金农美洲狮
53-39
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:05
日篮B1
第二节
川崎雷霆勇者
34-21
三河海马
-
17:05
日篮B1
第二节
琉球黄金帝王
55-31
长崎维尔卡
-
17:15
澳东部联
第二节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
31-29
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
-
17:30
澳北部联
第一节
凤凰阳光海岸
23-21
北方巫师
-
17:30
Big V
第一节
贝拉林风暴
26-24
坎伯威尔龙
-
17:30
澳北部联
第一节完
罗克汉普顿火箭
28-31
布里斯班首都
-
17:30
澳南部联
第一节完
巴拉瑞特矿工
32-14
灵伍德老鹰
-
17:30
澳北部联
第二节
西南新城海盗
34-32
黄金海岸压路机
-
17:30
澳南部联
第二节
纽纳华丁幽灵
26-25
霍巴特电光
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
堪培拉枪手
17-29
曼利沃海鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
奥伯里沃东加大盗
28-28
北方熊
-
18:00
澳北部联
第一节
布里斯班斯巴达人
0-0
伊普斯维奇部队
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
诺克斯袭击者
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第一节
金矿巨人女篮
0-0
西南骇客女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
埃尔特姆野猫
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
葡女联
第一节
本菲卡女篮
0-0
巴雷鲁女篮
-
18:00
Big V
第一节
森伯里喷气机
0-0
布萊克博恩維京人
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
钻石谷鹰
0-0
桑德林汉姆军刀
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
凯勒迅雷
0-0
凯西骑士
-
18:00
土篮超
未开赛
萨姆逊
0-0
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
-
18:00
白俄超
未开赛
明斯克B队
0-0
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
-
18:00
格鲁甲
未开赛
第比利斯国立大学
0-0
卡夫卡西亚