2024-05-04
-
15:30
韩K联
下半场
浦项铁人
0-0
全北现代
-
15:30
中甲
下半场
大连英博
0-1
广州队
-
15:30
中甲
下半场
佛山南狮
2-0
无锡吴钩
-
15:30
澳南超
下半场
阿德莱德联青年队
1-1
阿德莱德彗星
-
15:30
澳南超
下半场
地铁之星
2-0
南阿德莱德黑豹
-
15:30
澳维甲
下半场
卡罗琳
2-0
北部吉隆勇士
-
15:30
韩K2联
下半场
忠南牙山
1-1
安养FC
-
15:30
澳威北超
下半场
瓦伦蒂勒
2-4
布罗德美度兰
-
15:30
中冠
下半场
沈阳辉跃
0-2
南京雨莘
-
15:30
菲律甲
下半场
马尼拉挖掘者
3-0
洛约拉
-
15:30
以U19
下半场
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
1-1
彼达迪华马卡比U19
-
15:30
南非后备
下半场
金箭后备队
3-3
奇帕联合后备队
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第四节
山丘黄蜂女篮
85-72
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
-
15:30
新西兰联
第四节
奥克兰鳄蜥
110-86
泰莱之鹰
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第四节
彭里斯黑豹女篮
53-53
坎培拉国民女篮
-
15:45
澳首超
下半场
莫纳洛黑豹
2-1
古玛老虎
-
16:00
澳足总
上半场
黄金海岸联
1-0
卡隆德拉
-
16:00
乌克青
下半场
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
2-0
敖德萨黑海人青年队
-
16:00
澳昆杯
下半场
布里斯班前锋
2-1
西南昆士兰达雷
-
16:00
澳昆杯
下半场
米切尔顿
0-7
布里斯班城
-
16:00
澳昆杯
下半场
昆士兰狮队
1-0
瑞德兰茨联
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
红崖
2-0
北松
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
北布里斯班
1-2
纽玛克特
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
0-0
俄斯特拉发U19
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
利巴域U19
1-0
布拉格斯巴达U19
-
16:00
中乙
下半场
泉州亚新
0-1
上海海港B队
-
16:00
中乙
下半场
深圳青年人
0-0
广西恒宸
-
16:00
中乙
下半场
广西蓝航
0-0
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
摩洛卡后备队
0-1
斯泰伦博斯后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
开普敦热刺后备队
0-0
贝联后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
卡萨酋长后备队
0-0
瑟库库内联后备队
-
16:00
澳北部女联
第三节
洛根迅雷女篮
51-63
北方巫师女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
诺克斯袭击者女篮
61-55
凯西骑士女篮
-
16:00
澳东部联
第三节
澳洲卓越
62-59
悉尼彗星
-
16:00
澳东部联
第三节
北方熊
64-75
内西公牛
-
16:00
Big V女篮
第三节
布林袋鼠女篮
55-31
麦金农美洲狮女篮
-
16:00
菲MPBL
第三节
圣胡安骑士
43-36
邦阿西楠省热浪
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节完
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
68-50
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第四节
凯勒迅雷女篮
54-60
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第四节
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
79-74
灵伍德老鹰女篮
-
16:00
Big V女篮
第四节
休姆城野马女篮
56-64
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
-
16:05
日篮B1
第二节完
涩谷太阳摇滚
46-36
信州勇士
-
16:10
黎女联
中场
贝鲁特女足
0-0
无极限女足
-
16:15
澳维甲
中场
华勒比市
1-1
本特利绿茵
-
16:15
捷丙
中场
TJ塔特拉
0-0
特里内茨
-
16:15
捷丙
中场
罗西斯
0-0
卡尔维纳B队
-
16:15
捷丙
中场
莫托勒
0-0
索科尔霍斯托什
-
16:15
捷U19
中场
杜库拉U19
0-1
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
-
16:15
蒙古超
中场
汗加里德
1-1
乌兰巴托FC
-
16:15
澳维亚
中场
墨尔本塞尔维
1-0
博马里斯
-
16:15
捷丁
中场
哈夫利库布罗
1-1
SK.多巴由
-
16:15
捷丁
中场
禾勒比瑟
0-1
SK斯拉尼
-
16:15
捷丁
中场
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
0-0
内拉托维斯
-
16:15
捷丁
中场
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
3-0
禾林斯克
-
16:15
捷戊
中场
SK米罗维采
0-0
塞米茨足球俱乐部
-
16:15
捷戊
中场
FC捷欣
2-0
多尼贝内绍夫
-
16:25
澳昆女超
中场
弗吉尼亚联女足
1-2
黄金海岸骑士女足
-
16:30
澳威超
上半场
FC圣乔治
0-0
悉尼奥林匹克
-
16:30
澳威甲
上半场
北方虎
0-0
邓巴流浪者FC
-
16:30
澳昆杯
上半场
半岛电力
2-0
布里斯班奥林匹克
-
16:30
捷丙
上半场
普雷佩雷
0-0
乌斯季
-
16:30
捷丙
上半场
特普利斯B队
0-0
兹瓦尼斯
-
16:30
捷丙
上半场
布兰斯科
1-0
乌赫尔斯基
-
16:30
捷丁
上半场
科马罗夫
2-0
斯科塔瓦
-
16:30
澳南部女联
第二节完
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
34-50
本迪高精灵女篮
-
16:35
日篮B1
第二节
富山松鸡
29-27
名古屋战鹰
-
17:00
澳北部联
第一节
伊普斯维奇部队
0-0
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
澳北部联
第一节
北黄金海岸海鹰
10-9
布里斯班首都
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
桑德林汉姆军刀
20-22
墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
东珀斯老鹰女篮
15-12
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
13-15
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
西南骇客女篮
4-4
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
伍德维尔勇士女篮
5-23
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
11-12
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部联
第一节
南阿德莱德黑豹
14-17
中央区狮子会
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
吉隆超级猫
8-13
芒特甘比尔先锋
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
17-12
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
2-2
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
17:00
印尼联
第一节
坦格朗老鹰
13-7
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
乌干达女联
第一节
A1挑战者女篮
0-0
奇迹乌鸦女篮
-
17:00
Big V
第一节
森伯里喷气机
5-9
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:00
白俄超
第一节
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
8-8
格罗德诺
-
17:00
中台篮超
第一节
台北啤酒
0-0
裕隆纳智捷
-
17:00
中台P联
第一节
富邦勇士
6-3
高雄钢铁人
-
17:15
澳东部联
第一节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
0-0
班克斯顿熊
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
汤斯维尔热火
0-0
达尔文巨鳄
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
纽纳华丁幽灵
0-0
钻石谷鹰
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
0-0
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
山丘黄蜂
0-0
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
彭裏斯黑豹
0-0
堪培拉枪手
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
奥伯里沃东加大盗
0-0
梅特兰野马
-
17:30
Big V女篮
未开赛
贝拉林风暴女篮
0-0
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
-
18:00
澳北部联
未开赛
洛根迅雷
0-0
北方巫师
-
18:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
0-0
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
凯勒迅雷
0-0
巴拉瑞特矿工
-
18:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
金矿巨人女篮
0-0
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
埃尔特姆野猫
0-0
灵伍德老鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
诺克斯袭击者
0-0
凯西骑士
-
18:00
白俄超
未开赛
明斯克C队
0-0
布古尔特