2024-05-04
-
16:00
俄乙
上半场
乌拉尔B队
0-1
拉达
-
16:05
日篮B1
第四节
涩谷太阳摇滚
91-73
信州勇士
-
16:15
澳维甲
下半场
华勒比市
2-2
本特利绿茵
-
16:30
澳威超
下半场
FC圣乔治
2-1
悉尼奥林匹克
-
16:30
澳威甲
下半场
北方虎
2-0
邓巴流浪者FC
-
16:30
澳昆杯
下半场
半岛电力
3-1
布里斯班奥林匹克
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
普雷佩雷
0-0
乌斯季
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
特普利斯B队
1-0
兹瓦尼斯
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
布兰斯科
2-1
乌赫尔斯基
-
16:30
捷丁
下半场
科马罗夫
4-0
斯科塔瓦
-
16:30
澳威北U20
下半场
萨瑟兰德U20
3-1
洛克达尔U20
-
16:30
澳达超
下半场
达尔文之心
1-4
达尔文奥林匹克
-
16:30
捷戊
下半场
奥德里乔夫
1-4
内斯特米斯
-
16:35
日篮B1
第四节
富山松鸡
62-70
名古屋战鹰
-
17:00
德U19
下半场
科隆胜利U19
3-0
亚琛U19
-
17:00
乌克青
下半场
SK第聂伯罗青年队
0-0
卡夫巴斯U21
-
17:00
乌克青
下半场
波利西亚日托米尔U21
0-1
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
-
17:00
意青联甲
下半场
蒙扎U19
1-1
弗洛西诺尼青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
科莫U19
3-2
乌迪内斯青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
巴里U19
0-0
克罗托内U19
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
科森察青年队
3-0
特尔纳纳U19
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
佩斯卡拉青年队
4-0
巴勒莫青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
斯佩齐亚青年队
1-3
萨勒尼塔纳U19
-
17:00
波青联
下半场
凯尔采科罗纳U19
2-3
路宾青年队
-
17:00
波青联
下半场
波兹南瓦塔青年队
2-0
克拉科夫青年队
-
17:00
澳威超
下半场
马可尼
1-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
1-0
哈柯亚东悉尼市
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
黑镇斯巴达
1-1
麦克亚瑟公羊队
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
本克斯拓城狮队
1-0
保尼白鹰
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
莱德米尔
0-0
达尔维奇希尔
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
因特莱恩
1-0
SD公鹿FC
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
新南威尔士大学
1-2
公牛学院
-
17:00
肯尼联
下半场
纳瓦萨体育
1-1
维希加子弹
-
17:00
澳维U23
下半场
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
1-0
丹德农市U23
-
17:00
哈萨超
下半场
克孜勒扎尔
0-0
图兰FC
-
17:00
哈萨超
下半场
热尼斯
0-0
叶利迈塞米
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
帕尔杜比斯U19
0-1
比尔森胜利U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
伊赫拉瓦U19
2-0
弗里德克U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
博莱斯拉夫U19
1-2
布尔诺U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
奥林莫斯U19
0-1
斯洛瓦科U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
兹林U19
1-0
卡尔维纳U19
-
17:00
立陶乙
下半场
伊兰纳斯
0-1
考纳斯
-
17:00
俄女超
下半场
斯瓦达2005女足
2-0
克拉斯诺达尔女足
-
17:00
罗乙
下半场
斯洛博齐亚
1-0
胡内多阿拉
-
17:00
德U19
下半场
云达不莱梅U19
2-0
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
-
17:00
斯伐女联
下半场
鲁森比洛克女足
2-0
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
-
17:00
斯伐女联
下半场
斯洛云女足
1-1
泰拿华斯巴达女足
-
17:00
越南甲
下半场
同塔
0-0
FC隆安
-
17:00
澳足总
下半场
黄金海岸联
4-0
卡隆德拉
-
17:00
国际友谊
下半场
阿塞拜疆女足U16
2-2
哈萨克女足U16
-
17:00
澳新南联
下半场
费拉瑟
3-0
中岸水手联
-
17:00
土U19联
下半场
贝沙U19
0-1
班迪尔马斯波尔U19
-
17:00
中台P联
第二节完
富邦勇士
56-40
高雄钢铁人
-
17:00
澳北部联
第三节
伊普斯维奇部队
58-63
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
东珀斯老鹰女篮
50-50
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
西南骇客女篮
39-59
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第三节
伍德维尔勇士女篮
54-72
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
第三节
吉隆超级猫
58-71
芒特甘比尔先锋
-
17:00
澳东部联
第三节
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
61-60
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
17:00
印尼联
第三节
坦格朗老鹰
40-60
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
白俄超
第三节
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
34-51
格罗德诺
-
17:00
澳北部联
第四节
北黄金海岸海鹰
62-55
布里斯班首都
-
17:00
澳南部联
第四节
桑德林汉姆军刀
72-58
墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第四节
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
66-41
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第四节
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
44-71
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部联
第四节
南阿德莱德黑豹
76-74
中央区狮子会
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第四节
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
79-64
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
Big V
第四节
森伯里喷气机
58-61
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:15
澳东部联
第三节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
41-64
班克斯顿熊
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
彭裏斯黑豹
36-29
堪培拉枪手
-
17:30
中台篮超
第二节
台北啤酒
34-36
裕隆纳智捷
-
17:30
澳北部联
第二节完
汤斯维尔热火
53-60
达尔文巨鳄
-
17:30
澳南部联
第二节完
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
47-45
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节完
奥伯里沃东加大盗
43-55
梅特兰野马
-
17:30
Big V女篮
第二节完
贝拉林风暴女篮
39-45
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
-
17:30
澳南部联
第三节
纽纳华丁幽灵
46-44
钻石谷鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
第三节
山丘黄蜂
34-35
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
-
18:00
澳北部联
第一节
洛根迅雷
15-8
北方巫师
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第一节
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
19-10
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
凯勒迅雷
16-29
巴拉瑞特矿工
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第一节
金矿巨人女篮
15-15
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
丹德农遊骑兵
22-16
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
埃尔特姆野猫
17-15
灵伍德老鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
诺克斯袭击者
20-17
凯西骑士
-
18:00
白俄超
第一节
明斯克C队
18-19
布古尔特
-
18:00
Big V
第一节
休姆市野马
28-20
西部港口
-
18:00
Big V
第一节
帕肯汉姆勇士
21-17
墨尔本大学
-
18:00
菲MPBL
第一节
巴科洛微笑之城
2-5
马利金娜鞋匠
-
18:00
Big V
第二节
麦金农美洲狮
18-32
基斯伯勒美洲狮
-
18:15
菲篮联
第一节
生力啤
3-0
博尔特斯
-
18:30
澳南部联
第一节
威弗莱猎鹰
0-0
本迪高勇士
-
18:45
澳中部联
未开赛
西部阿德莱德斗士
0-0
森林维尔老鹰
-
18:45
澳中部联
未开赛
北阿德莱德火箭
0-0
南部老虎
-
18:45
澳中部女联
未开赛
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
0-0
中央区狮子会女篮
-
18:45
澳中部联
未开赛
伍德维尔勇士
0-0
诺伍德火焰
-
18:45
澳中部女联
未开赛
斯特军刀女篮
0-0
东部小牛女篮
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
沃里克参议员
0-0
杰拉尔顿海盗
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
西南骇客
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
威尔莱顿老虎
0-0
科伯恩美洲狮
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
东珀斯老鹰
0-0
曼杜拉魔术